schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 1 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
0 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
25 - 0 |
C.D. Oduciarosal |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 4 |
Real Betis E |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
8 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
6 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 1 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oduciarosal |
0 - 16 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
1 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 19
24/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
6 - 2 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
9 - 2 |
Torreblanca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 3 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
JORNADA 26
5/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F |
1 - 9 |
A.D. San José |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 1 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
25 - 0 |
C.D. Oduciarosal |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 4 |
Real Betis E |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
8 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. D |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
6 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 1 |
Rinconada Cantera |
|
JORNADA 19
24/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
6 - 2 |
Lora C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
11/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
9 - 2 |
Torreblanca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/4/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 3 |
Centro Histórico C |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rinconada Cantera |
0 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Lora C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Oduciarosal |
0 - 16 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
1 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 26
5/5/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F |
1 - 9 |
A.D. San José |
|