schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 9 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida B |
9 - 0 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña B |
14 - 0 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
9 - 1 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 6
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
2 - 8 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Estrella Portuense C |
9 - 0 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/12/2022 9:30
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 10
14/1/2023
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 3 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
21/1/2023
|
P
|
|
Colegio Guadalete B |
4 - 0 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/2/2023
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
7 - 0 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/2/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 12 |
U.D. Algaida B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/2/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
7 - 2 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/3/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
1 - 9 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
2 - 3 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/3/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
4 - 3 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
2 - 7 |
Estrella Portuense C |
|
JORNADA 19
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. C |
15 - 2 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 20
22/4/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo B |
|
JORNADA 21
29/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 22
13/5/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
3 - 4 |
Colegio Guadalete B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 9 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 6
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
2 - 8 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 8
10/12/2022 9:30
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 4 |
Xerez D.F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 10
14/1/2023
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 3 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/2/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 12 |
U.D. Algaida B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/3/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
1 - 9 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
2 - 3 |
Divina Pastora B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
2 - 7 |
Estrella Portuense C |
|
JORNADA 20
22/4/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo B |
|
JORNADA 22
13/5/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
3 - 4 |
Colegio Guadalete B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida B |
9 - 0 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña B |
14 - 0 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2022 11:15
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora B |
9 - 1 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Estrella Portuense C |
9 - 0 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 11
21/1/2023
|
P
|
|
Colegio Guadalete B |
4 - 0 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/2/2023
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
7 - 0 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/2/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
7 - 2 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 17
19/3/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
4 - 3 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 19
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. C |
15 - 2 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 21
29/4/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Safa San Luis B |
|