schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022 14:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
1 - 6 |
Arcos F.A. C |
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín B |
3 - 2 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
5 - 0 |
Liberación C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique B |
4 - 2 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ubriqueño F.C. B |
5 - 1 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Veteranos Xerez B |
2 - 2 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Afición Xerez B |
1 - 0 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/1/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
0 - 4 |
Zona Sur |
|
JORNADA 11
21/1/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Sherry Atlético B |
3 - 1 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/2/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos F.A. C |
2 - 1 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 13
12/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F. |
1 - 5 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/3/2023 15:15
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
2 - 1 |
Ubrique B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 2 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
3 - 2 |
Ubriqueño F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/3/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
1 - 1 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 19
15/4/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
4 - 5 |
Veteranos Xerez B |
|
JORNADA 20
22/4/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
1 - 2 |
Afición Xerez B |
|
JORNADA 21
6/5/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Sur |
9 - 0 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 22
20/5/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
0 - 2 |
Sherry Atlético B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2022 14:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
1 - 6 |
Arcos F.A. C |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
5 - 0 |
Liberación C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/1/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
0 - 4 |
Zona Sur |
|
JORNADA 13
12/2/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/3/2023 15:15
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
2 - 1 |
Ubrique B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/3/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
3 - 2 |
Ubriqueño F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 19
15/4/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
4 - 5 |
Veteranos Xerez B |
|
JORNADA 20
22/4/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
1 - 2 |
Afición Xerez B |
|
JORNADA 22
20/5/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez B |
0 - 2 |
Sherry Atlético B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín B |
3 - 2 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique B |
4 - 2 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ubriqueño F.C. B |
5 - 1 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Veteranos Xerez B |
2 - 2 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Afición Xerez B |
1 - 0 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 11
21/1/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Sherry Atlético B |
3 - 1 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/2/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos F.A. C |
2 - 1 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 14
18/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F. |
1 - 5 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 2 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/3/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
1 - 1 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|
JORNADA 21
6/5/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Sur |
9 - 0 |
La Salle Jerez B |
|