schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
22 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
8 - 0 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
5 - 2 |
Viso U.P. C |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Obulcula |
0 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
7 - 0 |
Herrera C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
7 - 3 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié B |
0 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
2 - 0 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Écija C.F |
1 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
Estrella S.Agustín B |
1 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
0 - 8 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
0 - 4 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
4 - 0 |
Obulcula |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Herrera C.D.F. |
1 - 5 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
1 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
4 - 0 |
Marchena Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
2 - 0 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D Pedrera |
1 - 4 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
8 - 1 |
Écija C.F |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
5 - 0 |
Estrella S.Agustín B |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
12 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
8 - 0 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
5 - 2 |
Viso U.P. C |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 15:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
7 - 0 |
Herrera C.D.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
7 - 3 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 15:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
2 - 0 |
Gilena C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
4 - 0 |
Obulcula |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
4 - 0 |
Marchena Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 25
1/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
2 - 0 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
8 - 1 |
Écija C.F |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
5 - 0 |
Estrella S.Agustín B |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
12 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Obulcula |
0 - 1 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 13:15
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié B |
0 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 11:45
|
G
|
|
Écija C.F |
1 - 3 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
Estrella S.Agustín B |
1 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
0 - 8 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
0 - 4 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Herrera C.D.F. |
1 - 5 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
1 - 2 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D Pedrera |
1 - 4 |
Estepa Industrial |
|