schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
8 - 0 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
1 - 3 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Lantejuela |
2 - 3 |
Estrella S.Agustín B |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Viso U.P. C |
4 - 2 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
4 - 1 |
Obulcula |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Herrera C.D.F. |
3 - 3 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Lantejuela |
4 - 5 |
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
1 - 0 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
3 - 0 |
Marchena Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
1 - 2 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 13
6/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
4 - 0 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Pedrera |
10 - 0 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
2 - 1 |
Écija C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
Lantejuela |
0 - 4 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2023 18:50
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella S.Agustín B |
5 - 1 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Lantejuela |
2 - 3 |
Viso U.P. C |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Obulcula |
6 - 0 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Lantejuela |
4 - 5 |
Herrera C.D.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Lantejuela |
2 - 3 |
Estrella S.Agustín B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
4 - 1 |
Obulcula |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Lantejuela |
4 - 5 |
Puebla Cazalla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
3 - 0 |
Marchena Balompié B |
|
JORNADA 13
6/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
4 - 0 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
2 - 1 |
Écija C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
Lantejuela |
0 - 4 |
Estepa Industrial |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2023 18:50
|
G
|
|
Lantejuela |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Lantejuela |
2 - 3 |
Viso U.P. C |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Lantejuela |
4 - 5 |
Herrera C.D.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
P
|
|
Estepa Industrial |
8 - 0 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
1 - 3 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Viso U.P. C |
4 - 2 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 8
20/11/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Herrera C.D.F. |
3 - 3 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. B |
1 - 0 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Gilena C.F |
1 - 2 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D Pedrera |
10 - 0 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella S.Agustín B |
5 - 1 |
Lantejuela |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Obulcula |
6 - 0 |
Lantejuela |
|