schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
18 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de La Línea |
1 - 4 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
0 - 19 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
3 - 1 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Zabal B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
1 - 1 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Atlético |
0 - 6 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
1 - 4 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Puerto de La Línea |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque B |
3 - 5 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
2 - 3 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
18 - 1 |
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 9:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Zabal B |
1 - 2 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
R.B. Linense |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
1 - 3 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 25
28/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 3 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
5/5/2023 20:20
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
7 - 3 |
San Roque Atlético |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Taraguilla |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Zabal B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Puerto de La Línea |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
18 - 1 |
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
R.B. Linense |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 26
5/5/2023 20:20
|
G
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
7 - 3 |
San Roque Atlético |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de La Línea |
1 - 4 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Puente Mayorga |
0 - 19 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
3 - 1 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
1 - 1 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Atlético |
0 - 6 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
1 - 4 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
5/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque B |
3 - 5 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla |
2 - 3 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 9:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Zabal B |
1 - 2 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
1 - 3 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
28/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 3 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|