schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
13 - 0 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 14:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
11 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
9 - 1 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 9:30
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
1 - 7 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
15 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 14:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
5 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
7 - 0 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 10 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
13 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
1 - 7 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
7 - 0 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
1 - 10 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 0 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
13 - 0 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
11 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
9 - 1 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
15 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
5 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
7 - 0 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
13 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
7 - 0 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 0 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 14:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 9:30
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
1 - 7 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 14:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
0 - 10 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
1 - 7 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 19
11/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
1 - 10 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|