schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
14 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
9 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
1 - 6 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
3 - 2 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
1 - 8 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
3 - 11 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
6 - 2 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
5 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
3 - 5 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
5 - 4 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
6 - 2 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
3 - 5 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
6 - 2 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
7 - 3 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
4 - 3 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
4 - 5 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 0 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 22
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
5 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
9 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
3 - 2 |
Athletic Coín B |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
5 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
6 - 2 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
6 - 2 |
At. Puerta Blanca B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
7 - 3 |
Conejito Málaga B |
|
JORNADA 19
12/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
4 - 5 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 22
15/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
5 - 1 |
Alhaurín Torre E |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
1 - 6 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
At. Puerta Blanca B |
1 - 8 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Conejito Málaga B |
3 - 11 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
6 - 2 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre E |
3 - 5 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
5 - 4 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Coín B |
3 - 5 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda F.B. |
4 - 3 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|
JORNADA 21
26/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 0 |
Sta. Rosalía Maqueda |
|