schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 4 |
F.V. Brión |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Inter Atlántico |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Compostela |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 2 |
O Chiringuito de Mon |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Tallara F.C. |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 1 |
As Cercas Isornas |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
1 - 2 |
KN Decor. Esteiro |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cruceiro |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 1 |
Tatano Touliña |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
F.V. Brión |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 1 |
Inter Atlántico |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 1 |
Veteranos Compostela |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
O Chiringuito de Mon |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
1 - 3 |
Tallara F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
As Cercas Isornas |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Vista Alegre C.F. |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tatano Touliña |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
3 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 4 |
F.V. Brión |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 2 |
O Chiringuito de Mon |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 1 |
As Cercas Isornas |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
1 - 2 |
KN Decor. Esteiro |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 1 |
Tatano Touliña |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 1 |
Inter Atlántico |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 1 |
Veteranos Compostela |
|
JORNADA 21
4/3/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
1 - 3 |
Tallara F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Irmandade |
3 - 1 |
Bergantiños C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Inter Atlántico |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Compostela |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Tallara F.C. |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cruceiro |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
F.V. Brión |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
O Chiringuito de Mon |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
As Cercas Isornas |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Vista Alegre C.F. |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Tatano Touliña |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Irmandade |
|