schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
1 - 2 |
Esperanza E.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Mazarrón F.B. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 3
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
0 - 3 |
Lorca Deportiva B |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Murcia FC |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Zeneta |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Alcantarilla F.C. B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
0 - 1 |
E.F. Dolores |
|
JORNADA 8
2/12/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
Santiago Ribera F.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 9
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San Cristóbal |
|
JORNADA 10
7/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Alquerías |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
3 - 1 |
Deportivo Huracán |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Esperanza E.F. |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
0 - 1 |
Mazarrón F.B. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Lorca Deportiva B |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 15
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
2 - 5 |
Deportivo Murcia FC |
|
JORNADA 16
26/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Zeneta |
1 - 9 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
3 - 3 |
Alcantarilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
18/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Dolores |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 19
26/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
1 - 1 |
Santiago Ribera F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
2/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Cristóbal |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 21
16/4/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Alquerías |
|
JORNADA 22
23/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Huracán |
4 - 6 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
1 - 2 |
Esperanza E.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
0 - 3 |
Lorca Deportiva B |
|
JORNADA 5
13/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Zeneta |
|
JORNADA 7
27/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
0 - 1 |
E.F. Dolores |
|
JORNADA 9
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San Cristóbal |
|
JORNADA 11
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
3 - 1 |
Deportivo Huracán |
|
JORNADA 13
29/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
0 - 1 |
Mazarrón F.B. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
2 - 5 |
Deportivo Murcia FC |
|
JORNADA 17
5/3/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
3 - 3 |
Alcantarilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 19
26/3/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
1 - 1 |
Santiago Ribera F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/4/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Sucina |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Alquerías |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Mazarrón F.B. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Murcia FC |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 6
20/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Alcantarilla F.C. B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 8
2/12/2022 20:30
|
E
|
|
Santiago Ribera F.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 10
7/1/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Alquerías |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Esperanza E.F. |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 14
11/2/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Lorca Deportiva B |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 16
26/2/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Zeneta |
1 - 9 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 18
18/3/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Dolores |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 20
2/4/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Cristóbal |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Sucina |
|
JORNADA 22
23/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Huracán |
4 - 6 |
A.D. Sucina |
|