schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
0 - 8 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Útica B |
|
JORNADA 4
11/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rus C.D |
2 - 4 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Andújar F7-F11 |
1 - 6 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Campillo del Rio CF |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo C |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Guarromán Veteranos |
2 - 3 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 1 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica B |
0 - 4 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Rus C.D |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 2 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Andújar F7-F11 |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Campillo del Rio CF |
2 - 4 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
31/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
1 - 6 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Útica B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Campillo del Rio CF |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo C |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
5 - 1 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Rus C.D |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Andújar F7-F11 |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
0 - 8 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
11/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rus C.D |
2 - 4 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
Andújar F7-F11 |
1 - 6 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. B |
1 - 4 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Guarromán Veteranos |
2 - 3 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica B |
0 - 4 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 2 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Campillo del Rio CF |
2 - 4 |
Begijar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
31/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar B |
1 - 6 |
Begijar C.F. |
|