schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
5 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético dos Castros |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
1 - 2 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
1 - 2 |
Suevos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Carnoedo |
3 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Cercedense |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda |
4 - 3 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Meicende |
3 - 0 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
1 - 2 |
S.D.C. Teixeiro |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Ciudad |
2 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
San Estevo Abellá |
1 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
0 - 2 |
Relámpago de Elviña |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sada C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
0 - 1 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
3 - 2 |
Once Caballeros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Queixas |
3 - 5 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético dos Castros |
0 - 0 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
3 - 5 |
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Suevos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Torre S.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Carnoedo |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cercedense |
1 - 3 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Torre S.D. |
2 - 2 |
Xuventude Dorneda |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Meicende |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Teixeiro |
3 - 0 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Ciudad |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
5 - 0 |
San Estevo Abellá |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Relámpago de Elviña |
4 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético dos Castros |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
1 - 2 |
Suevos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Cercedense |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
1 - 2 |
S.D.C. Teixeiro |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
0 - 2 |
Relámpago de Elviña |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
0 - 1 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
3 - 2 |
Once Caballeros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
3 - 5 |
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Torre S.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Carnoedo |
|
JORNADA 23
19/2/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Torre S.D. |
2 - 2 |
Xuventude Dorneda |
|
JORNADA 25
5/3/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Meicende |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Ciudad |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Torre S.D. |
5 - 0 |
San Estevo Abellá |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
1 - 2 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Carnoedo |
3 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda |
4 - 3 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Meicende |
3 - 0 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Ciudad |
2 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
San Estevo Abellá |
1 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sada C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Queixas |
3 - 5 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético dos Castros |
0 - 0 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Suevos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
12/2/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Cercedense |
1 - 3 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
26/2/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Teixeiro |
3 - 0 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Relámpago de Elviña |
4 - 1 |
Torre S.D. |
|