schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
27 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
9 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 3 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
7 - 2 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 6 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
9 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 12:40
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
5 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
0 - 5 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 6 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
0 - 4 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
6 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 2 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
7 - 5 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
3 - 6 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
7 - 0 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
4 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 2 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. B |
9 - 3 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 24
1/4/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
5 - 2 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
5 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 26
22/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
6 - 3 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 27
30/4/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2023 14:20
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel B |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 29
12/5/2023 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
5 - 3 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 3 |
Sierra de las Nieves |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 6 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
0 - 5 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 6 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
0 - 4 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Benamiel B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 16
29/1/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 18
12/2/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
3 - 6 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 22
18/3/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
1 - 2 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 24
1/4/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
5 - 2 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
30/4/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 29
12/5/2023 20:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
9 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
7 - 2 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
9 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 12:40
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
5 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
6 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 2 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
7 - 5 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
7 - 0 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
4 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 23
26/3/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Estepona F.B. B |
9 - 3 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 25
15/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
5 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 26
22/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
6 - 3 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 28
7/5/2023 14:20
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel B |
2 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
5 - 3 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|