schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 1 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
9 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
0 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel B |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
1 - 4 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 10:15
|
G
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
1 - 4 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 0 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
7 - 2 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Estepona F.B. B |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 3 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 1 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
9 - 1 |
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 0 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
7 - 2 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 3 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
0 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2022 11:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel B |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
1 - 4 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2022 10:15
|
G
|
|
Sierra de las Nieves |
1 - 4 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
1 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Estepona F.B. B |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.D. Alameda |
2 - 3 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|