schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
0 - 4 |
Vilatuxe F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cruces B |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Nicrariense AD (B) |
4 - 2 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Vista Alegre CF (C) |
10 - 1 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Rois |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Rarís |
3 - 4 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Val Do Ulla B |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
0 - 5 |
Lamela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
9 - 1 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Camporrapado |
7 - 0 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Recesende |
4 - 1 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Vilatuxe F.C. |
2 - 1 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Cruces B |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
0 - 4 |
Vilatuxe F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
1 - 6 |
S.D. Bandeira |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Rois |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Val Do Ulla B |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
0 - 5 |
Lamela C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Sar Extramundi |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. Boqueixon |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Cruces B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Cruces B |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Nicrariense AD (B) |
4 - 2 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Vista Alegre CF (C) |
10 - 1 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Rarís |
3 - 4 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.R. Calo B |
9 - 1 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Camporrapado |
7 - 0 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D.C. Recesende |
4 - 1 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Vilatuxe F.C. |
2 - 1 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Bandeira |
3 - 0 |
E.F. Boqueixon |
|