schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
2 - 2 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Touro |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sport Team Estrada |
5 - 2 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Mamed |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berres |
0 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Belvís |
7 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Cacheiras |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Villestro |
3 - 3 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Vea C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Dubra B |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Cruz Montaos |
1 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. O Pino B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Laro |
5 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 17:15
|
E
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Rodeiro S.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Touro |
2 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Sport Team Estrada |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Mamed |
2 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Touro |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Mamed |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Val do Ulla |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Estradense B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Cacheiras |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Dubra B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. O Pino B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 17:15
|
E
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Rodeiro S.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trazo C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Sport Team Estrada |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela B |
2 - 2 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sport Team Estrada |
5 - 2 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berres |
0 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Belvís |
7 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Villestro |
3 - 3 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Vea C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Cruz Montaos |
1 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Laro |
5 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Touro |
2 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Mamed |
2 - 1 |
Trazo C.F. |
|