schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Madalena de Morcín |
2 - 5 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Grujoan |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Siero |
1 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San Claudio |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
3 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
7 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Unión Comercial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Club Siero |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Celtic de Puerto |
0 - 3 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Juventud Estadio |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Juvencia |
2 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
0 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Madalena de Morcín |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Grujoan |
3 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Siero |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Claudio |
3 - 4 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
3 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Comercial C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
29/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Club Siero |
3 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Celtic de Puerto |
|
JORNADA 33
20/5/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Juventud Estadio |
3 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
27/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Real Juvencia |
|
JORNADA 3
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Cánicas A.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Grujoan |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San Claudio |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Unión Comercial C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Club Siero |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Juventud Estadio |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Urraca C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Madalena de Morcín |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Siero |
|
JORNADA 25
12/3/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Turón |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Asturias de Blimea |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Club Europa de Nava |
|
JORNADA 30
29/4/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Pumarín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Celtic de Puerto |
|
JORNADA 34
27/5/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Real Juvencia |
|
JORNADA 3
|
P
|
|
Ribadesella C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022
|
P
|
|
Urraca C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Madalena de Morcín |
2 - 5 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Siero |
1 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
3 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Asturias de Blimea |
7 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
2 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Pumarín C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Celtic de Puerto |
0 - 3 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Juvencia |
2 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cánicas A.C. |
0 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Nalón C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Grujoan |
3 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
5/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Claudio |
3 - 4 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
26/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
3 - 1 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Comercial C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Club Siero |
3 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
20/5/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Juventud Estadio |
3 - 0 |
Ribadesella C.F. |
|