schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 14:15
|
G
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 2 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 9:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa C.F. |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F B |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 3 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 2 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
4 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
5 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
6 - 2 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 14:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 11:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 2 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 9:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 3 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 2 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 23
26/2/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
6 - 2 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Marchena Balompié |
1 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 14:15
|
G
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa C.F. |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F B |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
4 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
5 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|