schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 3 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 4 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa C.F. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 10:10
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
3 - 2 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2023 21:15
|
G
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 30
6/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 3 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 4 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
3 - 2 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
19/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 28
16/4/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 30
6/5/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa C.F. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2023 10:10
|
P
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2023 21:15
|
G
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|