schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
14 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
4 - 0 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
8 - 3 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 0 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F B |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
4 - 1 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
4 - 0 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
8 - 3 |
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 0 |
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Soleá |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
3 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F B |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
4 - 1 |
Marchena Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
11/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
2 - 1 |
U.P. Viso |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Soleá |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2022 13:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Vistahermosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 24
4/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión C |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija U.D. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Oromana |
|