schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
6 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
0 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 19:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 0 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 1 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2023 19:15
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 18:40
|
P
|
|
C.D. Stadium |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 15:35
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
29/4/2023 19:45
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
6/5/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 20:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Stadium |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 19:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 19:45
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 0 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 20:15
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 1 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2023 19:15
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
0 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 15:35
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 27
15/4/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 30
6/5/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
0 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
0 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2023 18:40
|
P
|
|
C.D. Stadium |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
29/4/2023 19:45
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|