schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
0 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
4 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:20
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
7 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 14:45
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:20
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 17:20
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 17:20
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
4 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:15
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
7 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 14:45
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|