schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
2 - 3 |
A.J. Lérez |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Alertanavia |
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
5 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. B |
2 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
0 - 1 |
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Santa Mariña |
|
JORNADA 19
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbadás |
3 - 2 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 20
21/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.J. Lérez |
1 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 25
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
0 - 4 |
Cented Academy |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Alertanavia |
3 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
2 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán B |
4 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 32
8/4/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
3 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 33
16/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
1 - 4 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
22/4/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Mariña |
1 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
2 - 3 |
A.J. Lérez |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
1 - 2 |
C.P. Alertanavia |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
0 - 1 |
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Santa Mariña |
|
JORNADA 25
25/2/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
0 - 4 |
Cented Academy |
|
JORNADA 33
16/4/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
1 - 4 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
23/10/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
5 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 10
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. B |
2 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 19
14/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Barbadás |
3 - 2 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 20
21/1/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.J. Lérez |
1 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Alertanavia |
3 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
2 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Val Miñor Nigrán B |
4 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 32
8/4/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
3 - 1 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 34
22/4/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santa Mariña |
1 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|