schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Alertanavia |
0 - 3 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
8 - 3 |
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Salgueiriños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbadás |
0 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ribadumia |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.D. Concello Verín |
0 - 4 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Monteporreiro SD |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Portonovo S.D. |
2 - 3 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
17/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 0 |
A.J. Lérez |
|
JORNADA 26
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Barbadás |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ribadumia |
1 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
16/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
1 - 4 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
29/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Portonovo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 37
13/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Umia C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
8 - 3 |
Colegio Hogar S.R. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Gondomar Fútbol Base |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Salgueiriños C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Ribadumia |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Pabellón Ourense B |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Monteporreiro SD |
|
JORNADA 17
17/12/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 0 |
A.J. Lérez |
|
JORNADA 26
4/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Barbadás |
|
JORNADA 35
29/4/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Portonovo S.D. |
|
JORNADA 37
13/5/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ourense C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Umia C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Alertanavia |
0 - 3 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbadás |
0 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
E.D. Concello Verín |
0 - 4 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Portonovo S.D. |
2 - 3 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ribadumia |
1 - 2 |
Ourense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
16/4/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Pabellón Ourense B |
1 - 4 |
Ourense C.F. |
|