schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
7 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
5 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
Real Betis C |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 9:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
3 - 0 |
Triana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Ciudad Jardín C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
4 - 2 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 9:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Bellavista B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
4 - 0 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sumi |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
3 - 1 |
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torre Reina |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Einstein |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 20:25
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central B |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Triana C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central B |
0 - 1 |
Ciudad Jardín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Central B |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Vistahermosa C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Central B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Bellavista B |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 19:40
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
9 - 1 |
Atlético Sumi |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 28
19/4/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Central B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Torre Reina |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Einstein |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
3 - 0 |
Tabladilla C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
5 - 2 |
Dos Hermanas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 9:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
3 - 0 |
Triana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
4 - 2 |
Vistahermosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
4 - 0 |
AA.AA. Colspe |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
3 - 1 |
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Einstein |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central B |
0 - 2 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central B |
0 - 1 |
Ciudad Jardín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Central B |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Carmona |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Central B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Bellavista B |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2023 19:40
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
9 - 1 |
Atlético Sumi |
|
JORNADA 28
19/4/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Central B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Torre Reina |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Central B |
3 - 0 |
Tabladilla C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 20:45
|
G
|
|
Real Betis C |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 12:15
|
E
|
|
Ciudad Jardín C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Carmona |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santiponce |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 9:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Bellavista B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sumi |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torre Reina |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 20:25
|
G
|
|
Tabladilla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Triana C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/2/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Colegio Claret |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Vistahermosa C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
AA.AA. Colspe |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Aznalcóllar F.B. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Central B |
|
JORNADA 29
7/5/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Einstein |
0 - 7 |
Atlético Central B |
|