schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting FS Almería |
4 - 2 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
7 - 2 |
Zambú CFS Pinatar |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
7 - 4 |
Africa Ceutí B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Oleoinnova Mengíbar |
4 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
2 - 4 |
Bujalance F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
SIMA Granada F.S. |
7 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
5 - 1 |
Puntarrón Futsal |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
F.S. Jumilla |
3 - 5 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
3 - 0 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022
|
E
|
|
Melistar F.S. |
2 - 2 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
4 - 3 |
Jaén FS B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez Futsal |
2 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
4 - 1 |
Nacex Alcalá F.S. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas F.S. |
2 - 4 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
6 - 2 |
Elpozo Ciudad Murcia |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
9 - 2 |
Sporting FS Almería |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Zambú CFS Pinatar |
3 - 5 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Africa Ceutí B |
2 - 6 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
3 - 7 |
Oleoinnova Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Bujalance F.S. |
3 - 1 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
6 - 2 |
SIMA Granada F.S. |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Puntarrón Futsal |
2 - 6 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
4 - 1 |
F.S. Jumilla |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
5 - 4 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
2 - 3 |
Melistar F.S. |
|
JORNADA 26
8/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Jaén FS B |
3 - 1 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
6 - 1 |
Xerez Futsal |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Nacex Alcalá F.S. |
6 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 29
29/4/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
3 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas F.S. |
|
JORNADA 30
6/5/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Elpozo Ciudad Murcia |
4 - 10 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
7 - 2 |
Zambú CFS Pinatar |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
7 - 4 |
Africa Ceutí B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
2 - 4 |
Bujalance F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
5 - 1 |
Puntarrón Futsal |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
3 - 0 |
Coineña F.S. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
4 - 3 |
Jaén FS B |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
4 - 1 |
Nacex Alcalá F.S. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
6 - 2 |
Elpozo Ciudad Murcia |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
9 - 2 |
Sporting FS Almería |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
3 - 7 |
Oleoinnova Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
6 - 2 |
SIMA Granada F.S. |
|
JORNADA 23
12/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
4 - 1 |
F.S. Jumilla |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
2 - 3 |
Melistar F.S. |
|
JORNADA 27
16/4/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
6 - 1 |
Xerez Futsal |
|
JORNADA 29
29/4/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
3 - 1 |
Dos Hermanas F.S. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting FS Almería |
4 - 2 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Oleoinnova Mengíbar |
4 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
SIMA Granada F.S. |
7 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
F.S. Jumilla |
3 - 5 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022
|
E
|
|
Melistar F.S. |
2 - 2 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
Xerez Futsal |
2 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas F.S. |
2 - 4 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Zambú CFS Pinatar |
3 - 5 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Africa Ceutí B |
2 - 6 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Bujalance F.S. |
3 - 1 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Puntarrón Futsal |
2 - 6 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Coineña F.S. |
5 - 4 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 26
8/4/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Jaén FS B |
3 - 1 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Nacex Alcalá F.S. |
6 - 3 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|
JORNADA 30
6/5/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Elpozo Ciudad Murcia |
4 - 10 |
Córdoba Patrimonio B |
|