schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Lucecor E.F. A |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 10:30
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 10:15
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
5 - 3 |
A.F.E. Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
1 - 5 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 10:15
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Pte Genil FC. |
3 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Cordobés |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Granadal Figueroa CD |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lucecor E.F. A |
2 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.F.E. Córdoba |
3 - 4 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Granadal Figueroa CD |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 9 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 10:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Lucecor E.F. A |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 10:30
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 10:15
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
5 - 3 |
A.F.E. Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 10:15
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Cordobés |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Granadal Figueroa CD |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
1 - 5 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2022 10:00
|
P
|
|
Salerm Pte Genil FC. |
3 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 12:15
|
P
|
|
Granadal Figueroa CD |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lucecor E.F. A |
2 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.F.E. Córdoba |
3 - 4 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
4 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 9 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|