schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 0 |
C.D. La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
5 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
1 - 7 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 6 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. |
1 - 7 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Unidad |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
7 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
8 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 2 |
Vázquez Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
7 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 0 |
C.D. La Unidad |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
5 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 1 |
Ath. Puerta Blanca |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
7 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
8 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 2 |
Vázquez Cultural B |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
7 - 1 |
Vélez C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
1 - 7 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 18:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 6 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. |
1 - 7 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Unidad |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
0 - 2 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 27
23/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
0 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|