schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Mogón C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 0 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
CD Rus EF |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
Sierra Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.D. Quesada |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
0 - 3 |
Huesa U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 10
6/12/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
0 - 0 |
Mogón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
CD Rus EF |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 5 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 0 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Beas de Segura |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
CD Rus EF |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 0 |
Sierra Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
0 - 3 |
Huesa U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
6/12/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
0 - 0 |
Mogón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/12/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 15
5/2/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 5 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2022 19:00
|
G
|
|
Mogón C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.D. Quesada |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 13
22/1/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
CD Rus EF |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|