schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Escaldes |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
5 - 3 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Julià |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
Inter Club Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 4 |
Inter Club Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Santa Coloma |
6 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Penya Encarnada |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
Atlètic Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Escaldes |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
Inter Club Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Julià |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 7 |
F.C. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 26
7/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
1 - 2 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 27
14/5/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
1 - 7 |
Atlètic Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 28
21/5/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
5 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Julià |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
Inter Club Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 4 |
Inter Club Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
Atlètic Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 20
4/3/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 22
2/4/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
Inter Club Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 24
23/4/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 7 |
F.C. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 26
7/5/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
1 - 2 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 27
14/5/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
1 - 7 |
Atlètic Escaldes |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Escaldes |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
5 - 3 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
2 - 1 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Santa Coloma |
6 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
Penya Encarnada |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Escaldes |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 23
16/4/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Julià |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 28
21/5/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
5 - 0 |
U.E. Engordany |
|