schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Julià |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
0 - 0 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
5 - 3 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
0 - 3 |
Atlètic Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Penya Encarnada |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
0 - 3 |
Inter Club Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Santa Coloma |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Atlètic Escaldes |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
1 - 1 |
Penya Encarnada |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Sant Julià |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
1 - 4 |
F.C. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Julià |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Escaldes |
6 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
0 - 3 |
Penya Encarnada |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Sant Julià |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
5 - 3 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
0 - 3 |
Atlètic Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
0 - 3 |
Inter Club Escaldes |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2022 18:30
|
E
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
1 - 1 |
Penya Encarnada |
|
JORNADA 13
11/12/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
2 - 3 |
U.E. Sant Julià |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
1 - 4 |
F.C. Santa Coloma |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Engordany |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Ordino |
0 - 3 |
Penya Encarnada |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
0 - 0 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Penya Encarnada |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
F.C. Santa Coloma |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
Atlètic Escaldes |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Engordany |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 14
18/12/2022 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
1 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Inter Club Escaldes |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Sant Julià |
3 - 2 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Escaldes |
6 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Santa Coloma |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Ordino |
|