schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
8 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
0 - 2 |
Fútbol Peña |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa B |
3 - 6 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
2 - 0 |
Parquesol - UEMC |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.I. de la Amistad |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 2 |
La Charca Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Valladolid |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
3 - 0 |
Briviesca Norpetrol |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 3 |
Real Valladolid B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Puente Castro F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
0 - 2 |
Intern. Vista Alegre |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Diocesanos - UCAV |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
2 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Fútbol Peña |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Parquesol - UEMC |
0 - 3 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 1 |
C.I. de la Amistad |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
La Charca Mirandés |
0 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Victoria Valladolid |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 3 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Briviesca Norpetrol |
1 - 3 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 2 |
Puente Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Intern. Vista Alegre |
3 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
3 - 0 |
Diocesanos - UCAV |
|
JORNADA 20
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
2 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
0 - 2 |
Fútbol Peña |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
2 - 0 |
Parquesol - UEMC |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 2 |
La Charca Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 1 |
Victoria Valladolid |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
3 - 0 |
Briviesca Norpetrol |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 3 |
Real Valladolid B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
0 - 2 |
Intern. Vista Alegre |
|
JORNADA 17
15/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 13:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
2 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 22
20/2/2022 12:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 1 |
C.I. de la Amistad |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 3 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
1 - 2 |
Puente Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 31
7/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Isoba |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
3 - 0 |
Diocesanos - UCAV |
|
JORNADA 20
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas |
2 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa B |
3 - 6 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.I. de la Amistad |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Puente Castro F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Isoba |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Diocesanos - UCAV |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
Fútbol Peña |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
Parquesol - UEMC |
0 - 3 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 23
6/3/2022 11:00
|
E
|
|
La Charca Mirandés |
0 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
Victoria Valladolid |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 26
27/3/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
2 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Briviesca Norpetrol |
1 - 3 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
4 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
JORNADA 32
14/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Intern. Vista Alegre |
3 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas |
|