schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 2
31/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Valiño |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 3 |
Lesende C.F. Lousame |
|
JORNADA 5
21/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Carcacía |
|
JORNADA 7
4/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Queiruga |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 4 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Valiño |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Lesende C.F. Lousame |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Queiruga |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 3 |
Lesende C.F. Lousame |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Carcacía |
|
JORNADA 7
4/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 4 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Valiño |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Artes |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Queiruga |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Valiño |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 5
21/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Queiruga |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Lesende C.F. Lousame |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 15
13/2/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 16
19/2/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Araño |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Artes |
|