schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Queiruga |
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
5 - 4 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 5
21/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 7
5/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Valiño |
7 - 0 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 4 |
Lesende C.F. Lousame |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 10
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Queiruga |
6 - 0 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 4 |
S.D. Carcacía |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Lesende C.F. Lousame |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Artes |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Queiruga |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 8
12/12/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 4 |
Lesende C.F. Lousame |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Araño |
|
JORNADA 13
30/1/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
Cidade de Ribeira B |
|
JORNADA 14
6/2/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
2 - 4 |
S.D. Carcacía |
|
JORNADA 18
13/3/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Abanqueiro |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Lampón |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cidade de Ribeira B |
5 - 4 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 5
21/11/2021 16:15
|
P
|
|
S.D. Carcacía |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 7
5/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Valiño |
7 - 0 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 9
19/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Lampón |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 10
9/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Artes |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 12
23/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Queiruga |
6 - 0 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Lesende C.F. Lousame |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Abanqueiro |
|