schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
29 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Betis Florida B |
10 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 9 |
C.F. Alfàs del Pi B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Monnegre Mutxamel |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 9 |
Atlético Jonense B |
|
JORNADA 5
25/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pla |
4 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 6
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 5 |
Villajoyosa C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe B |
8 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 2 |
Foietes Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Teulada-Moraira |
8 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
1 - 3 |
Mutxamel C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Xixona Esportiu |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Alicante City F.C. B |
6 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
1 - 9 |
Atlético Callosa |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
2 - 8 |
Maristas de Alicante |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
1 - 6 |
Betis Florida B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Alfàs del Pi B |
5 - 2 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 6 |
Monnegre Mutxamel |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jonense B |
3 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 9 |
C.D. Pla |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. B |
6 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
1 - 3 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe B |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Foietes Benidorm |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
2 - 6 |
Teulada-Moraira |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Mutxamel C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
3 - 4 |
Xixona Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Playas de Campello |
7 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Callosa |
11 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 5 |
Alicante City F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 30
29/5/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Maristas de Alicante |
4 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2021
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 9 |
C.F. Alfàs del Pi B |
|
JORNADA 4
17/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 9 |
Atlético Jonense B |
|
JORNADA 6
31/10/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 5 |
Villajoyosa C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
14/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 2 |
Foietes Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 10
28/11/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
1 - 3 |
Mutxamel C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2022 21:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
1 - 9 |
Atlético Callosa |
|
JORNADA 15
23/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
2 - 8 |
Maristas de Alicante |
|
JORNADA 16
30/1/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
1 - 6 |
Betis Florida B |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 6 |
Monnegre Mutxamel |
|
JORNADA 20
5/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 9 |
C.D. Pla |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
1 - 3 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
2 - 6 |
Teulada-Moraira |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
3 - 4 |
Xixona Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.C.D. Obrera B |
0 - 5 |
Alicante City F.C. B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Betis Florida B |
10 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Monnegre Mutxamel |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 5
25/10/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pla |
4 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2021 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. U.D. Calpe B |
8 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Teulada-Moraira |
8 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 11
11/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Xixona Esportiu |
2 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/1/2022 18:30
|
P
|
|
Alicante City F.C. B |
6 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Alfàs del Pi B |
5 - 2 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 19
26/2/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jonense B |
3 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/3/2022 15:00
|
P
|
|
Villajoyosa C.F. B |
6 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
Foietes Benidorm |
3 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 25
24/4/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Mutxamel C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 27
8/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Playas de Campello |
7 - 1 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 28
15/5/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Callosa |
11 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|
JORNADA 30
29/5/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Maristas de Alicante |
4 - 0 |
S.C.D. Obrera B |
|