schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
14 Ganados
1 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 10:30
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. |
3 - 7 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
6 - 4 |
La Cala C |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
We Are United F.C. |
2 - 3 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
2 - 3 |
El Morche |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
11 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/11/2021 16:35
|
E
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón B |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 11:15
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño C |
3 - 4 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
8 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Almayate |
10 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
3 - 5 |
José Santacruz C |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
4 - 7 |
Faro de Torrox B |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Veleño B |
1 - 8 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
10 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
3 - 5 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
8 - 3 |
Vélez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Cala C |
8 - 4 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
3 - 2 |
We Are United F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
El Morche |
9 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Benamocarra |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón B |
10 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
9 - 4 |
F.B. Torreño C |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
3 - 5 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
10/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
3 - 5 |
Almayate |
|
JORNADA 27
12/5/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
José Santacruz C |
17 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Veleño B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox B |
5 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2021 19:15
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
6 - 4 |
La Cala C |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
2 - 3 |
El Morche |
|
JORNADA 8
28/11/2021 16:35
|
E
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Benagalbón B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
8 - 4 |
C.D. Nerja B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
3 - 5 |
José Santacruz C |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
4 - 7 |
Faro de Torrox B |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2022 18:15
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
8 - 3 |
Vélez C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 13:30
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
3 - 2 |
We Are United F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Benamocarra |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
9 - 4 |
F.B. Torreño C |
|
JORNADA 26
10/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
3 - 5 |
Almayate |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Veleño B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 10:30
|
G
|
|
Vélez C.F. |
3 - 7 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
7/11/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
We Are United F.C. |
2 - 3 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
11 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2021 11:15
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño C |
3 - 4 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Almayate |
10 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/1/2022 18:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Veleño B |
1 - 8 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
10 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
3 - 5 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
La Cala C |
8 - 4 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
El Morche |
9 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón B |
10 - 2 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 10:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja B |
3 - 5 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
12/5/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
José Santacruz C |
17 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox B |
5 - 1 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|