schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 10:30
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 7 |
U.D. Las Palmeras |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villaviciosa C.F |
8 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 0 |
Granadal Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 3 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Belalcázar U.D. |
3 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/12/2021 10:45
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Cordobés |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 15:00
|
P
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmeras |
3 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Villaviciosa C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Granadal Figueroa |
2 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Apademar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
2 - 3 |
Belalcázar U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cordobés |
6 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 8 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/10/2021 10:30
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 7 |
U.D. Las Palmeras |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 0 |
Granadal Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2021 18:15
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 3 |
Figueroa C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/12/2021 10:45
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Cordobés |
|
JORNADA 11
19/12/2021 19:30
|
E
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2022 18:45
|
G
|
|
Sur U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Villaviciosa C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Apademar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
2 - 3 |
Belalcázar U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Sur U.D. |
1 - 8 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2021 18:30
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2021 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villaviciosa C.F |
8 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
Belalcázar U.D. |
3 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/12/2021 15:00
|
P
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2022 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Las Palmeras |
3 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Granadal Figueroa |
2 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/2/2022 19:15
|
P
|
|
Figueroa C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2022 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cordobés |
6 - 0 |
Sur U.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Sur U.D. |
|