schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
7 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 0 |
La Cistérniga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Fabero |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Mansillés |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 16:05
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bovedana |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
4 - 1 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Betis C.F. Cavidel |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
1 - 2 |
Salamanca Monterrey |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Béjar Industrial |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 15:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mojados |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Cistérniga C.F. |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
0 - 0 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fabero |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 1 |
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Mansillés |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Bovedana |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Simancas |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 0 |
Betis C.F. Cavidel |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Salamanca Monterrey |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
4 - 0 |
Béjar Industrial |
|
JORNADA 32
15/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mojados |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Candeleda |
|
JORNADA 34
29/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 16
|
G
|
|
Atlético Candeleda |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 0 |
La Cistérniga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
3/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Fabero |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Laguna Duero |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Mansillés |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2021 16:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
4 - 1 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
1 - 2 |
Salamanca Monterrey |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 15:45
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mojados |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Benavente |
|
JORNADA 20
5/2/2022 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
0 - 0 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/2/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 1 |
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
|
JORNADA 24
12/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 26
26/3/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Bovedana |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
2 - 0 |
Betis C.F. Cavidel |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
4 - 0 |
Béjar Industrial |
|
JORNADA 33
21/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina B |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Candeleda |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benavente |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peñaranda Bracamonte |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2021 16:05
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bovedana |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Betis C.F. Cavidel |
0 - 4 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 14
12/12/2021 16:00
|
E
|
|
Béjar Industrial |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Cistérniga C.F. |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2022 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fabero |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna Duero |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2022 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Mansillés |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 27
3/4/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villa de Simancas |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
Salamanca Monterrey |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 32
15/5/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mojados |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 34
29/5/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|
JORNADA 16
|
G
|
|
Atlético Candeleda |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina B |
|