schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
1 - 1 |
C. D. Novo Chiclana C |
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Industrial C |
0 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense C. F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 21:10
|
E
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
1 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía |
3 - 4 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Afición Xerez C.D. |
2 - 3 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 4 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C. D. Divina Pastora |
4 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
1 - 0 |
Rácing Club Portuense |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. D. Novo Chiclana C |
2 - 3 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 2 |
Chiclana Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
3 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense C. F. |
0 - 2 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 1 |
Trasmallo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
2 - 0 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 1 |
Escuela Bahía |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Chiclana |
8 - 3 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
3 - 2 |
Afición Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
2 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
7 - 0 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 29
22/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Rácing Club Portuense |
2 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 28
28/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
1 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
5/6/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
3 - 1 |
C. D. Divina Pastora |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
1 - 1 |
C. D. Novo Chiclana C |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 5
30/10/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense C. F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/11/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
1 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/11/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 11
12/12/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 3 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/12/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 14
29/1/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
1 - 0 |
Rácing Club Portuense |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 2 |
Chiclana Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 1 |
Trasmallo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/4/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
0 - 1 |
Escuela Bahía |
|
JORNADA 25
23/4/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
3 - 2 |
Afición Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
28/5/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
1 - 2 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
5/6/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
3 - 1 |
C. D. Divina Pastora |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/10/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Industrial C |
0 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 6
6/11/2021 21:10
|
E
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 8
21/11/2021 11:00
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía |
3 - 4 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2021 10:00
|
G
|
|
Afición Xerez C.D. |
2 - 3 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 13
9/1/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 4 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 15
22/1/2022 18:45
|
P
|
|
C. D. Divina Pastora |
4 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 16
6/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
C. D. Novo Chiclana C |
2 - 3 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
3 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 20
13/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense C. F. |
0 - 2 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2022 17:30
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
2 - 0 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2022 20:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Chiclana |
8 - 3 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2022 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
2 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
7 - 0 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|
JORNADA 29
22/5/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
Rácing Club Portuense |
2 - 1 |
A.P.A. Sancti-Petri |
|