schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra B |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
5 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Sudanell |
0 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Torrefarrera |
4 - 0 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
1 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 15:15
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
1 - 2 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
0 - 0 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Albí |
3 - 4 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 13
19/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 3 |
Atlètic Alpicat |
|
JORNADA 14
9/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Sudanell |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
3 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Torrefarrera |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Artesa Lleida |
6 - 0 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 18
6/2/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
4 - 2 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 12
25/2/2022 20:45
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra B |
4 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Lleida Esportiu B |
5 - 2 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 22
13/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
5 - 3 |
C.F. L'Albí |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
F.C. Andorra B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 6
24/10/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Artesa Lleida |
|
JORNADA 10
21/11/2021 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
0 - 0 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 13
19/12/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 3 |
Atlètic Alpicat |
|
JORNADA 14
9/1/2022 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Sudanell |
|
JORNADA 16
23/1/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Torrefarrera |
|
JORNADA 18
6/2/2022 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 20
20/2/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
4 - 2 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 22
13/3/2022 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
5 - 3 |
C.F. L'Albí |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
5 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Sudanell |
0 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 5
16/10/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Torrefarrera |
4 - 0 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 7
30/10/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
1 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 9
14/11/2021 15:15
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
1 - 2 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 11
28/11/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Albí |
3 - 4 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 15
16/1/2022 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
3 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 17
30/1/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Artesa Lleida |
6 - 0 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 12
25/2/2022 20:45
|
P
|
|
F.C. Andorra B |
4 - 3 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Lleida Esportiu B |
5 - 2 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|