schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
5 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas B |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
2 - 0 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
6 - 2 |
Athletic Fuengirola B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
8 - 2 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
4 - 2 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
4 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas B |
1 - 8 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
2 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 19
24/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
0 - 4 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
3 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 11:40
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
3 - 1 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
5 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Estepona F.B. B |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 32
13/5/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 33
22/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 34
28/5/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Benamiel B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2021 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
5 - 1 |
Mijas Las Lagunas B |
|
JORNADA 3
26/9/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
2 - 0 |
Pablo Picasso |
|
JORNADA 5
10/10/2021 12:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
6 - 2 |
Athletic Fuengirola B |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2021 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2021 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
8 - 2 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2021 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
4 - 2 |
Estepona F.B. B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/1/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
4 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
2 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 19
24/2/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
0 - 4 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 23
5/3/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
3 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2022 12:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
3 - 1 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 30
1/5/2022 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
5 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 32
13/5/2022 20:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 34
28/5/2022 10:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Benamiel B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2021 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 17
16/1/2022 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 18
23/1/2022 20:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas B |
1 - 8 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 20
6/2/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2022 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
7 - 1 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 25
20/3/2022 11:40
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2022 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 29
23/4/2022 18:00
|
E
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 31
8/5/2022 19:00
|
E
|
|
Estepona F.B. B |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
JORNADA 33
22/5/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Alameda |
|