schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
26 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
5 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
|
JORNADA 4
19/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Club Portugalete |
6 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
26/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2021
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 2 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Urduliz F.T. |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
6/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Uritarra |
1 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
20/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Pasaia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 16
4/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
2 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/12/2021
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Deusto |
|
JORNADA 19
19/12/2021
|
G
|
|
Santutxu F.C. |
2 - 3 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/1/2022
|
P
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
2 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/1/2022
|
P
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
3 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
22/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 24
30/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. |
2 - 2 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 26
12/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
2 - 3 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
20/2/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Urduliz F.T. |
1 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
26/2/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 30
5/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
12/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Ignacio |
3 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
19/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Uritarra |
|
JORNADA 33
26/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
1 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
2/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 35
9/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
3 - 2 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
13/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lagun Onak |
|
JORNADA 37
23/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Deusto |
3 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
29/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
|
JORNADA 5
26/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2021
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Urduliz F.T. |
|
JORNADA 12
6/11/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 14
20/11/2021 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Pasaia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 16
4/12/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 18
12/12/2021
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Deusto |
|
JORNADA 21
15/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 23
22/1/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 25
6/2/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 29
26/2/2022 15:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 30
5/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
19/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Uritarra |
|
JORNADA 34
2/4/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 36
13/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Lagun Onak |
|
JORNADA 38
29/4/2022 19:30
|
P
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
5 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
19/9/2021
|
P
|
|
Club Portugalete |
6 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
3/10/2021
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 2 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2021 17:00
|
P
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2021 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Uritarra |
1 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/12/2021
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
2 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
19/12/2021
|
G
|
|
Santutxu F.C. |
2 - 3 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/1/2022
|
P
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
2 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
19/1/2022
|
P
|
|
Aurrerá de Ondarroa |
3 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
30/1/2022 16:30
|
E
|
|
Beti Gazte K.J.K.E. |
2 - 2 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
12/2/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
2 - 3 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
20/2/2022 12:00
|
E
|
|
Urduliz F.T. |
1 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
12/3/2022 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Ignacio |
3 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
26/3/2022 16:30
|
P
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
1 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
9/4/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
3 - 2 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
23/4/2022 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Deusto |
3 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|