schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
15/11/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 4
22/11/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
6 - 0 |
Arriate-Setenil |
|
JORNADA 5
28/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
1 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 6
6/12/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 7
13/12/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
4 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 8
20/12/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
4 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 2
3/1/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 9
9/1/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral |
1 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 15
21/2/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 16
28/2/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
1 - 1 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
2 - 3 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 18
14/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
6 - 0 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 19
21/3/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
0 - 10 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 20
28/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
2 - 1 |
C.D.F. Romeral |
|
JORNADA 14
31/3/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 10
4/4/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
5 - 0 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 11
6/4/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 21
10/4/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 13
13/4/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 22
18/4/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
16 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
22/11/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
6 - 0 |
Arriate-Setenil |
|
JORNADA 6
6/12/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 8
20/12/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
4 - 0 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 2
3/1/2021 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/2/2021 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
1 - 1 |
CFUD Alameda |
|
JORNADA 18
14/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
6 - 0 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
28/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
2 - 1 |
C.D.F. Romeral |
|
JORNADA 14
31/3/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Bonela |
|
JORNADA 10
4/4/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
5 - 0 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 22
18/4/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
16 - 3 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
15/11/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bonela |
1 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 5
28/11/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
CFUD Alameda |
1 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 7
13/12/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
4 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 9
9/1/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral |
1 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 15
21/2/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
1 - 1 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Campanillas |
2 - 3 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 19
21/3/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
0 - 10 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 11
6/4/2021 19:30
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
2 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 21
10/4/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ardales Club Atl. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 13
13/4/2021 20:30
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
1 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala |
|