schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/10/2020 10:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
1 - 8 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
1/11/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
2 - 2 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/11/2020 10:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
0 - 6 |
Arriate A.D. Setenil |
|
JORNADA 8
13/12/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 9
20/12/2020 12:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
3 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 4
27/12/2020 12:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
5 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/1/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 5 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
5 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/3/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arriate A.D. Setenil |
7 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/3/2021 9:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 14
21/3/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
11 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 15
24/3/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
1 - 3 |
La Unidad N.Málaga |
|
JORNADA 6
27/3/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad N.Málaga |
5 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 5
31/3/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
1 - 10 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
4/4/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/10/2020 10:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
1 - 8 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/11/2020 10:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
0 - 6 |
Arriate A.D. Setenil |
|
JORNADA 8
13/12/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 2 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 11
16/1/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
3 - 5 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
14/3/2021 9:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 15
24/3/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
1 - 3 |
La Unidad N.Málaga |
|
JORNADA 5
31/3/2021 19:30
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
1 - 10 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
4/4/2021 10:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Alameda |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/11/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
2 - 2 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/12/2020 12:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alameda |
3 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 4
27/12/2020 12:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
5 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/1/2021 16:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 17
6/3/2021 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
5 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/3/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arriate A.D. Setenil |
7 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/3/2021 12:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
11 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|
JORNADA 6
27/3/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad N.Málaga |
5 - 0 |
Francisco Castejón B |
|