schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2020
|
E
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
1 - 1 |
Inter San José |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
2 - 3 |
Torre Levante B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
1 - 3 |
Villarreal C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
3 - 4 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2020 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
0 - 1 |
CDA San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 11
9/1/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 12
16/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Inter San José |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2021 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
3 - 4 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 13
10/2/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2021 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
24/2/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benidorm |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 18
27/2/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 19
7/3/2021 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Alzira B |
|
JORNADA 20
14/3/2021 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 21
21/3/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
CDA San Marcelino |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 22
28/3/2021 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2020
|
E
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
1 - 1 |
Inter San José |
|
JORNADA 3
1/11/2020 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
2 - 3 |
Torre Levante B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/11/2020 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
1 - 3 |
Villarreal C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/11/2020 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
3 - 4 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2020 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
0 - 1 |
CDA San Marcelino |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2021 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
3 - 4 |
Tavernes Blanques |
|
JORNADA 13
10/2/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2021 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
2 - 1 |
Elche C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
7/3/2021 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Alzira B |
|
JORNADA 20
14/3/2021 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Benidorm |
|
JORNADA 22
28/3/2021 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Don Bosco |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Dénia |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 4
8/11/2020 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tavernes Blanques |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 6
22/11/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
Elche C.F. B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 8
5/12/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 11
9/1/2021 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Dénia |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 12
16/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Inter San José |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 16
13/2/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 9
24/2/2021 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benidorm |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 18
27/2/2021 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 21
21/3/2021 12:00
|
P
|
|
CDA San Marcelino |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Don Bosco |
|