schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
9 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2020
|
E
|
|
Almussafes C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 10
20/12/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
L´Alcudia Crespins |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 5
23/12/2020 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/12/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 11
6/3/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 12
14/3/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 13
21/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/3/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 14
28/3/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 15
1/4/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 16
5/4/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 0 |
Almussafes C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
10/4/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Canals |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 9
14/4/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 18
18/4/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 20
25/4/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 8
28/4/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 21
2/5/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 22
5/5/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 23
9/5/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 24
16/5/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 25
19/5/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
4 - 1 |
L´Alcudia Crespins |
|
JORNADA 26
22/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 27
29/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 28
2/6/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 29
5/6/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/10/2020
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Canals |
|
JORNADA 5
23/12/2020 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 0 |
Muro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/12/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Carcaixent |
|
JORNADA 11
6/3/2021 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Llosa |
|
JORNADA 13
21/3/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 0 |
L'Olleria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/4/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
U.E. L'Alcudia |
|
JORNADA 16
5/4/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 0 |
Almussafes C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/4/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Sueca |
|
JORNADA 18
18/4/2021 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 0 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 21
2/5/2021 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 23
9/5/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 25
19/5/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
4 - 1 |
L´Alcudia Crespins |
|
JORNADA 27
29/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Enguera |
|
JORNADA 29
5/6/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/10/2020
|
E
|
|
Almussafes C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 6
21/11/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Promeses Sueca |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 10
20/12/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
L´Alcudia Crespins |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 12
14/3/2021 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Enguera |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 3
24/3/2021 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 14
28/3/2021 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 17
10/4/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Canals |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 20
25/4/2021 17:00
|
E
|
|
Muro C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 8
28/4/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 22
5/5/2021 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 24
16/5/2021 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sueca |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 26
22/5/2021 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Llosa |
1 - 6 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 28
2/6/2021 20:00
|
G
|
|
L'Olleria C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|