schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
7 Ganados
8 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/8/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 0 |
Atlético San Juan |
|
JORNADA 2
6/9/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Granadilla |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
San Lorenzo Constan. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Sauzal |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Santos Reyes |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Orotava |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Miguel |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Marino B |
|
JORNADA 18
10/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Atlético San Juan |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife C |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2020
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2020 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 2 |
San Lorenzo Constan. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/8/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 0 |
Atlético San Juan |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Sauzal |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Santos Reyes |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2019
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Marino B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife C |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2020
|
E
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Cruz Santa |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2020 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
1 - 2 |
San Lorenzo Constan. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/9/2019 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Cruz Santa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Granadilla |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
San Lorenzo Constan. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2019 22:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Añaza C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2019 22:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Orotava |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2019
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Miguel |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 18
10/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Atlético San Juan |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|