schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Sabadell Nord |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Mollet U.E. |
5 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
F.C. L'Escala |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 3 |
Palamós C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Mataró |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Vic |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 4 |
Girona F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tona |
3 - 3 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Parets |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
E.E. Guineueta |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 1 |
F.E. Grama |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Llagostera B |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Lloret |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 2 |
A.E.C. Manlleu |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. L'Escala |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palamós C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 23
8/3/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 1 |
U.E. La Jonquera |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Sabadell Nord |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
F.C. L'Escala |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 3 |
Palamós C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Mataró |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 4 |
Girona F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Parets |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 1 |
F.E. Grama |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 2 |
A.E.C. Manlleu |
|
JORNADA 23
8/3/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 1 |
U.E. La Jonquera |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Mollet U.E. |
5 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Vic |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tona |
3 - 3 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
E.E. Guineueta |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Llagostera B |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Lloret |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. L'Escala |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palamós C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|