schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Aljucer ElPozo C.M. |
2 - 3 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
0 - 4 |
Unión África Ceutí |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2019 18:20
|
G
|
|
Azulejos Moncayo CCZ |
6 - 9 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 2 |
Bisontes Castellón |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Mengíbar FS |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rivas Futsal |
2 - 6 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Irefrank Elche C.F. |
7 - 3 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Barcelona B |
3 - 2 |
Santiago Futsal |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli |
1 - 1 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 2 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Nítida Alzira Futsal |
5 - 2 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
3 - 6 |
Soliss F.S. Talavera |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Manzanares Futsal |
4 - 2 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Móstoles |
|
JORNADA 16
10/1/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 3 |
Aljucer ElPozo C.M. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unión África Ceutí |
0 - 2 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 18
25/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Barcelona B |
4 - 4 |
Azulejos Moncayo CCZ |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 24
|
event
|
|
Santiago Futsal |
- |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 25
|
event
|
|
Barcelona B |
- |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Real Betis Futsal |
- |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
Barcelona B |
- |
Nítida Alzira Futsal |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Soliss F.S. Talavera |
- |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Barcelona B |
- |
Manzanares Futsal |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Ciudad de Móstoles |
- |
Barcelona B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
0 - 4 |
Unión África Ceutí |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 2 |
Bisontes Castellón |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Mengíbar FS |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Barcelona B |
3 - 2 |
Santiago Futsal |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 2 |
Real Betis Futsal |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
3 - 6 |
Soliss F.S. Talavera |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Móstoles |
|
JORNADA 16
10/1/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 3 |
Aljucer ElPozo C.M. |
|
JORNADA 18
25/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Barcelona B |
4 - 4 |
Azulejos Moncayo CCZ |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
Aljucer ElPozo C.M. |
2 - 3 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2019 18:20
|
G
|
|
Azulejos Moncayo CCZ |
6 - 9 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rivas Futsal |
2 - 6 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Irefrank Elche C.F. |
7 - 3 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Noia Portus Apostoli |
1 - 1 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Nítida Alzira Futsal |
5 - 2 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2019 18:15
|
P
|
|
Manzanares Futsal |
4 - 2 |
Barcelona B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unión África Ceutí |
0 - 2 |
Barcelona B |
|