schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2012 12:00
|
E
|
|
Federico Mayo |
5 - 5 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2012 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
7 - 0 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2012 12:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
0 - 2 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2012 10:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
17 - 1 |
Estella Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2012 16:15
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
3 - 2 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2012 17:00
|
E
|
|
Pago San José |
1 - 1 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2012 10:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense |
2 - 4 |
Xerez B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2012 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guadalcacín |
3 - 5 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2012 10:00
|
P
|
|
Los Naranjos |
3 - 0 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2012 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
1 - 0 |
Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 17
1/12/2012 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
9 - 0 |
La Salle Jerez |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2012 10:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
2 - 0 |
Florida |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2012 10:00
|
P
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
1 - 0 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2013 9:45
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
3 - 2 |
Federico Mayo |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2013 10:45
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
5 - 3 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2013 11:00
|
G
|
|
Estella Atlético |
2 - 10 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2013 18:15
|
G
|
|
Arcos B |
1 - 3 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 24
23/2/2013 10:45
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
3 - 1 |
Pago San José |
|
JORNADA 29
1/3/2013 11:00
|
P
|
|
Villamartín |
1 - 0 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2013 19:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez B |
1 - 1 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2013 10:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
5 - 4 |
Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 28
28/3/2013
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
5 - 3 |
Los Naranjos |
|
JORNADA 32
20/4/2013 18:30
|
P
|
|
Florida |
3 - 0 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 33
27/4/2013 10:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense |
0 - 2 |
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
|
JORNADA 34
4/5/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez |
3 - 6 |
Bornense |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2012 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
7 - 0 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2012 10:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
17 - 1 |
Estella Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2012 16:15
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
3 - 2 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2012 10:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense |
2 - 4 |
Xerez B |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2012 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
1 - 0 |
Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 17
1/12/2012 12:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
9 - 0 |
La Salle Jerez |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2012 10:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
2 - 0 |
Florida |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2013 9:45
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
3 - 2 |
Federico Mayo |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2013 10:45
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
5 - 3 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 24
23/2/2013 10:45
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
3 - 1 |
Pago San José |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2013 10:00
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
5 - 4 |
Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 28
28/3/2013
|
G
|
|
Bornense |
5 - 3 |
Los Naranjos |
|
JORNADA 33
27/4/2013 10:00
|
P
|
|
Bornense |
0 - 2 |
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2012 12:00
|
E
|
|
Federico Mayo |
5 - 5 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2012 12:00
|
G
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
0 - 2 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2012 17:00
|
E
|
|
Pago San José |
1 - 1 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2012 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guadalcacín |
3 - 5 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2012 10:00
|
P
|
|
Los Naranjos |
3 - 0 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2012 10:00
|
P
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
1 - 0 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
2 - 2 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2013 11:00
|
G
|
|
Estella Atlético |
2 - 10 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 23
13/2/2013 18:15
|
G
|
|
Arcos B |
1 - 3 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 29
1/3/2013 11:00
|
P
|
|
Villamartín |
1 - 0 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2013 19:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez B |
1 - 1 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 32
20/4/2013 18:30
|
P
|
|
Florida |
3 - 0 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 34
4/5/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Jerez |
3 - 6 |
Bornense |
|